Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 85 Josten Vaidem Fixus Viljandimaa 01:24:58.4 M 1 500
2 1 Kaspar Neemesto Velohunt ProTeam Saaremaa 01:27:36.5 M 2 494
3 296 Meelis Rebane A T Sport Harjumaa 01:27:36.9 M50 1 490
4 59 Karl-Arnold Vendelin JK Paralepa Pärnumaa 01:27:37.0 M 3 489
5 285 Martti Välk Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandimaa 01:27:38.7 M 4 488
6 86 Margus Malva CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:27:39.9 M40 1 487
7 142 Virgo Karu Haw Express Harjumaa 01:31:03.0 M50 2 486
8 121 Mihkel Einblau Redbike Harjumaa 01:31:04.8 M 5 485
9 4 Markus Vähi RedBike Harjumaa 01:32:12.4 M40 2 484
10 7 Kristo Hüdsi JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:32:13.3 M 6 483
11 178 Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:32:13.9 M40 3 482
12 265 Tarmo Neemela AT Spordiklubi Harjumaa 01:32:34.2 M50 3 481
13 95 Riho Ots Hawaii Express Harjumaa 01:33:11.5 M 7 480
14 143 Pait Hirv NRK Võrumaa 01:33:11.8 M50 4 479
15 232 Toomas Elling Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:33:12.7 M40 4 478
16 14 Janis Jüriso Z Racing Team Harjumaa 01:33:13.1 M 8 477
17 155 Andres Kukk Paralepa JK Läänemaa 01:33:13.2 M 9 476
18 177 Haigo Varik Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:33:14.2 M40 5 475
19 83 Marten Jõevee Läänemaa 01:34:44.8 M 10 474
20 5 Margus Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:35:12.5 M 11 473
21 10 Mattis Alliksoo Bike Fanatics Harjumaa 01:35:12.8 M40 6 472
22 120 Raivo Pulst Red Bike Harjumaa 01:35:52.5 M40 7 471
23 23 Indrek Klaos Z Racing Team Harjumaa 01:35:52.6 M 12 470
24 129 Peep Koidu Harjumaa 01:35:53.6 M50 5 469
25 13 Priit Randpõld Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO Raplamaa 01:35:56.9 M50 6 468
26 255 Heigo Kopso SAQ SC Harjumaa 01:36:05.4 M 13 467
27 260 Alar Sala Harjumaa 01:36:44.3 M 14 466
28 286 Martin Kritt Harjumaa 01:36:44.4 M 15 465
29 259 Mattias Vadam Redbike Pärnumaa 01:37:44.7 M 16 464
30 119 Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove Harjumaa 01:37:45.3 M40 8 463
31 12 Agu Lehemaa Läänemaa 01:37:52.3 M50 7 462
32 8 Marko Ööman Redbike Harjumaa 01:38:17.4 M40 9 461
33 235 Indrek Ester ELISTER Harjumaa 01:38:26.1 M40 10 460
34 117 Kristjan Raud Tartumaa 01:38:27.1 M 17 459
35 275 Marek Valdner Harjumaa 01:39:03.0 M40 11 458
36 25 Marko Sigus Harjumaa 01:39:03.4 M40 12 457
37 101 Heigo Paglant Harjumaa 01:39:03.6 M40 13 456
38 17 Aivo Siimar VKM Sport Club Raplamaa 01:39:03.7 M40 14 455
39 145 Mikko Kask Harjumaa 01:39:07.3 M 18 454
40 300 Andrus Tammistu JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:40:26.9 M40 15 453
41 107 Ailar Ladva Läänemaa 01:40:27.0 M50 8 452
42 70 Patrick Püvi RedBike Harjumaa 01:40:40.9 M 19 451
43 99 Tarmo Härmaorg Harjumaa 01:40:42.1 M 20 450
44 258 Indrek Sootla Astro Baltics Harjumaa 01:40:47.2 M50 9 449
45 15 Maris Lillep RedBike Harjumaa 01:40:48.0 N 1 448
46 271 Guido Salumäe Harjumaa 01:40:54.2 M40 16 447
47 179 Ahti Hinnov Harjumaa 01:41:23.6 M 21 446
48 280 Tanel Tepaskent Harjumaa 01:42:25.0 M40 17 445
49 276 Rivo Jänes Raplamaa 01:42:25.6 M 22 444
50 71 Olve Lagemaa Läänemaa 01:42:46.9 M 23 443
51 289 Kaupo Krull Harjumaa 01:42:48.9 M 24 442
52 19 Agu Simulask Läänemaa 01:43:23.1 M50 10 441
53 248 Marek Maasikmtes Harjumaa 01:43:28.2 M40 18 440
54 293 Kristjan Roosild WISE Harjumaa 01:43:28.9 M 25 439
55 160 Madis Mägi Harjumaa 01:43:33.5 M50 11 438
56 16 Karl Raadla Paralepa JK Läänemaa 01:43:34.3 M 26 437
57 246 Eero Kivikas Harjumaa 01:43:41.6 M40 19 436
58 29 Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed Pärnumaa 01:43:45.4 M50 12 435
59 104 Tarmo Aarma Z Racing Team Harjumaa 01:43:50.7 M40 20 434
60 18 Erik Kütt AMPS Team Harjumaa 01:43:50.8 M50 13 433
61 127 Margus Tenslind Harjumaa 01:44:45.7 M40 21 432
62 207 Einar Luiga Helland Baltic OÜ - Aima SK Läänemaa 01:44:59.6 M40 22 431
63 114 Alar Nõmmik Järvamaa 01:45:20.3 M 27 430
64 189 Robert Kimmel Harjumaa 01:45:34.9 M50 14 429
65 245 Ago Ilves Jõelähtme singel Harjumaa 01:45:38.0 M50 15 428
66 82 Pavel Kotkin Harjumaa 01:45:48.6 M40 23 427
67 22 Andres Allmere Harjumaa 01:45:48.8 M50 16 426
68 206 Henrik Rikkas Harjumaa 01:45:54.7 M50 17 425
69 281 Indrek Koort Veepisar Harjumaa 01:46:01.6 M50 18 424
70 298 Janek Laanisto Harjumaa 01:46:34.8 M40 24 423
71 46 Merike Meriküla Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO Raplamaa 01:46:44.5 N 2 422
72 44 Ago Adler Pärnumaa 01:46:57.9 M40 25 421
73 282 Erkki Luuk CFC Harjumaa 01:47:22.6 M50 19 420
74 32 Aimar-Alarik Ots Läänemaa 01:48:07.3 M50 20 419
75 267 Märt Rooden Harjumaa 01:48:32.0 M40 26 418
76 244 Taavi Ansu Pärnumaa 01:48:46.7 M 28 417
77 208 Tõnu Koppel AT Sport Harjumaa 01:48:53.5 M50 21 416
78 291 Martin Tunder Harjumaa 01:48:53.8 M 29 415
79 288 Taavi Juurik Oru spordiklubi Läänemaa 01:48:54.8 M40 27 414
80 196 Indrek Kõster Saaremaa 01:48:55.4 M40 28 413
81 253 Meelis Varik Redbike Pärnumaa 01:49:14.0 M40 29 412
82 110 Priit Rebane MAMILY PRO MTB RACING Harjumaa 01:49:20.7 M 30 411
83 144 Nikolay Shavela Harjumaa 01:49:21.4 M40 30 410
84 26 Vahur Fuks Harjumaa 01:49:56.8 M50 22 409
85 270 Marek Saar Harjumaa 01:49:58.9 M50 23 408
86 37 Marko Kukuškin Läänemaa 01:50:02.9 M40 31 407
87 102 Leila Malva CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:50:10.4 N 3 406
88 297 Raoul Johanson Kekkilä Pärnumaa 01:50:11.5 M50 24 405
89 92 Veiko Kivipõld Harjumaa 01:50:21.6 M40 32 404
90 257 Andrus Oruste Harjumaa 01:51:05.1 M40 33 403
91 256 Olev Lõsov Pärnumaa 01:51:08.5 M50 25 402
92 183 Ivo Kivastik Raplamaa 01:52:49.4 M50 26 401
93 278 Kaupo Kaljumets Raplamaa 01:52:51.6 M 31 400
94 295 Indek Eeriksoo Harjumaa 01:53:05.9 M50 27 399
95 52 Kristo Palm Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi Harjumaa 01:53:06.8 M40 34 398
96 75 Kalev Kährik Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi Harjumaa 01:53:31.2 M40 35 397
97 89 Rauno Agu Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja Suusaklubi Järvamaa 01:54:03.6 M50 28 396
98 96 Toomas Kaldma Harjumaa 01:54:42.3 M 32 395
99 21 Ivo Linnas Porter Racing Harjumaa 01:54:53.7 M40 36 394
100 43 Tarmo Tammearu Harjumaa 01:55:42.5 M40 37 393
101 137 Tarmo Lauri Läänemaa 01:55:47.7 M40 38 392
102 131 Ott Talvik Harjumaa 01:55:50.6 M 33 391
103 36 Jaanus Simm Hobulaiu Harjumaa 01:55:56.6 M40 39 390
104 254 Igor Bondarev Harjumaa 01:56:21.5 M50 29 389
105 161 Aare Kährik HOBULAIU TEAM Viljandimaa 01:58:31.8 M50 30 388
106 263 Lauri Laanoja Harjumaa 01:59:02.7 M40 40 387
107 268 Hanno Eerme Harjumaa 02:00:12.0 M50 31 386
108 72 Tauno Lipetski Harjumaa 02:00:19.8 M40 41 385
109 294 Priit Pikker Kose AMK Harjumaa 02:00:22.4 M40 42 384
110 49 Mati Jaaku Läänemaa 02:00:25.6 M50 32 383
111 242 Vahur Trei Viimsi Sport Harjumaa 02:00:43.1 M50 33 382
112 283 Triin Kimmel Pärnumaa 02:01:02.3 N 4 381
113 284 Raiko Kimmel Pärnumaa 02:01:03.1 M 34 380
114 299 Ülo Ahu Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-Virumaa 02:02:49.2 M50 34 379
115 261 Rivo Kütt Harjumaa 02:02:53.4 M40 43 378
116 24 Kädi Raadla Paralepa JK Läänemaa 02:03:26.1 N 5 377
117 277 Kristo Kloren Raplamaa 02:03:56.2 M 35 376
118 272 Erol Jürgenson SaQ SC Harjumaa 02:04:10.6 M 36 375
119 274 Epp Voolma Sportlove Harjumaa 02:05:28.0 N 6 374
120 292 Jan Aasma Järvamaa 02:06:13.7 M40 44 373
121 273 Joel Truusa Harjumaa 02:06:21.5 M 37 372
122 250 Janno Rajasalu Harjumaa 02:06:42.4 M40 45 371
123 264 Tiina Muts Harjumaa 02:06:46.4 N 7 370
124 287 Katrin Aarma Harjumaa 02:06:46.4 N 8 369
125 223 Valdek Venno Harjumaa 02:06:47.5 M50 35 368
126 247 Maksim Kuptsov Harjumaa 02:08:47.1 M40 46 367
127 215 Kalle Liebert Harjumaa 02:12:52.3 M50 36 366
128 53 Reigo Väli Harjumaa 02:13:40.9 M50 37 365
129 251 Kaspar Saar Saaremaa 02:14:45.5 M 38 364
130 279 Veiko Meltsas VAP Ventilatsioon Harjumaa 02:16:16.9 M40 47 363
131 87 Hedvi Valgemäe Redbike Harjumaa 02:16:38.7 N 9 362
132 118 Ants Kask RedBike Team Harjumaa 02:17:26.2 M50 38 361
133 269 Magnus Mangusson Harjumaa 02:17:41.5 M 39 360
134 199 Marek Veiberg Team WBRG Harjumaa 02:17:53.1 M50 39 359
135 138 Andres Martson HRRCP Pärnumaa 02:18:40.3 M50 40 358
136 48 Tõnis Raamets Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Harjumaa 02:18:40.6 M40 48 357
137 262 Siim Koger Harjumaa 02:20:12.4 M 40 356
138 252 Ainar Salme Harjumaa 02:23:09.1 M40 49 355
139 266 Janno Ester Harjumaa 02:25:22.0 M 41 354
Kokku: 139 kirjet keyboard_arrow_up Tagasi üles