Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 1002 Virgo Mitt PÄRNU KALEV Pärnumaa 00:42:03.2 M16 1 400
2 1004 Riko Tammepuu ProShop Team Harjumaa 00:42:10.9 M14 1 394
3 1070 Hendri Kask Harjumaa 00:44:28.8 M16 2 390
4 1006 Elar Smirnov JK Paralepa Läänemaa 00:45:13.2 M14 2 389
5 1250 Mik Madisson VIKO Pärnumaa 00:45:14.1 M14 3 388
6 1103 Patrick Püvi REDBIKE Harjumaa 00:45:16.8 M16 3 387
7 1246 Thristan Paju Spordiklubi Rakke Lääne-Virumaa 00:45:19.0 M14 4 386
8 1068 Marten Mööl Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:45:23.5 M14 5 385
9 1005 Rünno Raadla JK Paralepa Läänemaa 00:45:27.9 M14 6 384
10 1071 Kaspar Jakobsoo Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:45:38.1 M14 7 383
11 1007 Raul Opikov JK Paralepa Läänemaa 00:47:00.1 M14 8 382
12 1244 Maarius Hirv nrk Harjumaa 00:47:08.4 M14 9 381
13 1092 Hugo Hendrik Orav PORTER RACING Harjumaa 00:47:08.6 M12 1 380
14 1245 Hans Andre Kiigemägi Spordiklubi Rakke Lääne-Virumaa 00:47:08.9 M16 4 379
15 1021 Herlen Kajo Kuusalu rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:47:09.6 M12 2 378
16 1011 Zlata Bronishevskaja Maardu Kalevijalgrattakool Harjumaa 00:48:50.2 N16 1 377
17 1239 Henri Arjus CFC Harjumaa 00:49:18.8 M14 10 376
18 1097 Rasmus Nõmm Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:49:33.7 M14 11 375
19 1017 Aaron Parker Järveoja KoMo Raplamaa 00:49:33.9 M14 12 374
20 1067 Indrek Turu Harjumaa 00:49:36.1 M 1 373
21 1265 Laur Tammin Porter Racing Harjumaa 00:49:38.4 M14 13 372
22 1095 Ain Kotter Hiiumaa 00:49:43.3 M40 1 371
23 1253 Liina Kasela Harjumaa 00:49:48.9 N 1 370
24 1268 Taavi Kasela Harjumaa 00:49:49.6 M 2 369
25 1189 Holger Kask Harjumaa 00:49:51.2 M40 2 368
26 1022 Annika Tuul Harjumaa 00:49:54.1 N40 1 367
27 1089 Urmas Kajo Harjumaa 00:50:12.8 M40 3 366
28 1073 Tiit Karus Harjumaa 00:50:15.0 M40 4 365
29 1096 Andreas Kotter Hiiumaa 00:51:01.8 M14 14 364
30 1028 Egert Tammeleht Porter Racing Harjumaa 00:51:02.1 M12 3 363
31 1269 Valdur Pärt Raplamaa 00:51:06.9 M40 5 362
32 1126 Maive Tummeltau RedBike Harjumaa 00:51:56.1 N40 2 361
33 1044 Helen Alliksoo Harjumaa 00:51:56.1 N 2 360
34 1110 Kevin Matteus Läänemaa 00:51:57.9 M12 4 359
35 1133 Kertu Mitt pärnu kalev Pärnumaa 00:52:39.5 N12 1 358
36 1072 Oliver Linnas Porter Racing Raplamaa 00:52:44.6 M12 5 357
37 1145 Lisette Linnas Porter Racing Harjumaa 00:52:46.6 N12 2 356
38 1198 Rainer Laipaik Saaremaa 00:52:46.9 M 3 355
39 1193 Sten Markus Ringi KJK Harjumaa 00:53:46.3 M14 15 354
40 1020 Liis Trumm Harjumaa 00:54:07.3 N 3 353
41 1236 Kermo Tamm Kalevi Jalgrattakool Harjumaa 00:54:44.2 M14 16 352
42 1248 Rainer Rullingo VIKO Pärnumaa 00:54:44.3 M14 17 351
43 1249 Tanel Lehtpuu VIKO Pärnumaa 00:54:44.5 M14 18 350
44 1247 Andro Kurg VIKO Pärnumaa 00:54:44.5 M14 19 349
45 1031 Katrin Pihlakas Harjumaa 00:54:49.9 N40 3 348
46 1052 Tarmo Pool Pärnumaa 00:55:26.8 M 4 347
47 1015 Jaagup Kask Läänemaa 00:55:55.0 M16 5 346
48 1093 Liina Trumm Harjumaa 00:56:10.0 N 4 345
49 1023 Piia Jaaksoo Läänemaa 00:56:10.0 N40 4 344
50 1042 Elvis Ormus Harjumaa 00:56:34.5 M12 6 343
51 1162 Egne Lappmaa Läänemaa 00:56:35.3 N40 5 342
52 1135 Kevin Teeäär Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:56:50.3 M12 7 341
53 1037 Karl-Oskar Hinnov Harjumaa 00:56:50.7 M12 8 340
54 1272 Larsen-Klaus Tammepuu Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:56:59.3 M14 20 339
55 1257 Laur Nellis Läänemaa 00:56:59.7 M14 21 338
56 1030 Katrin Tammeleht Harjumaa 00:57:07.2 N40 6 337
57 1194 Katrin Kirn Harjumaa 00:57:31.4 N 5 336
58 1039 Maikel Magnus Välja Harjumaa 00:57:58.8 M12 9 335
59 1181 Valeri Hripunov Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:57:59.4 M12 10 334
60 1046 Lea Järveoja Raplamaa 00:58:13.3 N40 7 333
61 1117 Eve Olgo Harjumaa 00:58:29.5 N40 8 332
62 1254 Kristjan Kasela Aksi CC Harjumaa 00:58:45.0 M12 11 331
63 1238 Liisa Laarmaa Harjumaa 00:59:18.5 N16 2 330
64 1138 Targo Pikkmets Pärnumaa 00:59:19.7 M40 6 329
65 1090 Monika Kirst Harjumaa 00:59:20.3 N40 9 328
66 1025 Hardy Grünberg Porter Racing Harjumaa 01:00:48.6 M12 12 327
67 1274 Harry Grünberg PORTER RACING Harjumaa 01:00:49.2 M40 7 326
68 1170 Kristjan Alliksoo Harjumaa 01:01:06.4 M12 13 325
69 1169 Margus Alliksoo Harjumaa 01:01:06.6 M 5 324
70 1271 Reet Sepp Harjumaa 01:01:10.6 N40 10 323
71 1158 Liisa Külmäsu Harjumaa 01:02:14.7 N 6 322
72 1255 Vahur Leemets RR Siplased Lääne-Virumaa 01:02:23.8 M40 8 321
73 1069 Helena Mööl KAIDI EE - HYD EE Harjumaa 01:02:24.5 N 7 320
74 1033 Jakob Adermann Harjumaa 01:02:25.1 M14 22 319
75 1035 Erika Laherand Läänemaa 01:02:53.9 N40 11 318
76 1172 Jüri Fjodorov Harjumaa 01:03:44.3 M40 9 317
77 1099 Adrian Irbe Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:03:46.6 M12 14 316
78 1240 Uku Karel Ambos Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:03:48.8 M16 6 315
79 1258 Sigrid Joosti Harjumaa 01:03:51.0 N12 3 314
80 1262 Kristi Kuslap Harjumaa 01:03:51.0 N40 12 313
81 1182 Dominic Ormus Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:04:05.4 M12 15 312
82 1034 Oskar Lemloch Harjumaa 01:04:35.0 M12 16 311
83 1275 Alexandra Elo Harjumaa 01:05:34.9 N16 3 310
84 1264 Innar Mäesalu Läänemaa 01:06:10.9 M40 10 309
85 1273 Kertu Simulask Tartumaa 01:06:57.2 N 8 308
86 1217 Kennert Paju Harjumaa 01:07:02.9 M12 17 307
87 1136 Mati Kallemets Läänemaa 01:07:32.6 M40 11 306
88 1041 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov Harjumaa 01:07:39.2 M12 18 305
89 1267 Gerly Ragilo Harjumaa 01:07:52.3 N40 13 304
90 1045 Melissa Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:09:21.6 N12 4 303
91 1259 Tiit Joosti Harjumaa 01:09:23.9 M40 12 302
92 1261 Ingvar Joosti Harjumaa 01:09:23.9 M12 19 301
93 1256 Anneli Lätt Tartumaa 01:09:38.1 N40 14 300
94 1098 Anu Linnas Harjumaa 01:09:48.2 N40 15 299
95 1048 Emmanuel Ormus NRK Harjumaa 01:09:52.2 M14 23 298
96 1270 Henri Sootla Harjumaa 01:10:26.8 M14 24 297
97 1251 Oliver Markus Nõmmeots PorterRacing Harjumaa 01:13:44.1 M12 20 296
98 1252 Raul Vaindlo Harjumaa 01:13:44.6 M40 13 295
99 1237 Arabella Raie Harjumaa 01:16:34.7 N12 5 294
100 1260 Eva-Riin Joosti Harjumaa 01:16:36.5 N40 16 293
101 1050 Mariann Hinnov Harjumaa 01:18:55.3 N 9 292
102 1266 Taavet Randma Harjumaa 01:21:31.6 M12 21 291
103 1077 Mairold Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:21:49.2 M12 22 290
104 1143 Jaanika Niklas Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:21:50.0 N 10 289
105 1243 Eliise Mööl KAIDI EE - HYD EE Harjumaa 01:25:14.5 N12 6 288
106 1118 JARNO MÖÖL HYD.EE Harjumaa 01:25:14.7 M40 14 287
107 1263 Sofija Timofeevskaya Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:28:18.6 N16 4 286
108 1105 Olve Lagemaa Läänemaa 01:31:59.7 M 6 285
109 1242 Liis Mitt Harjumaa 01:34:06.9 N 11 284
110 1241 Rainer Velbri Harjumaa 01:34:07.1 M 7 283
Kokku: 110 kirjet keyboard_arrow_up Tagasi üles