Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 1015 Henri Arjus CFC Harjumaa 00:50:28.0 M16 1 400
2 1008 Herlen Kajo Kuusalu rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:50:32.1 M14 1 394
3 1007 Rünno Raadla Paralepa JK Läänemaa 00:50:33.3 M14 2 390
4 1002 Marten Mööl Nõmme rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:50:33.8 M16 2 389
5 1017 Egert Tammeleht Harjumaa 00:50:40.1 M12 1 388
6 1005 Raul Opikov JK Paralepa Läänemaa 00:52:37.9 M14 3 387
7 1014 Indrek Turu Harjumaa 00:54:26.6 M 1 386
8 1108 Georg Salvpuu Kuusalu Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:56:27.2 M12 2 385
9 1025 Oliver Linnas Porter Harjumaa 00:56:44.5 M14 4 384
10 1133 Ramon Mägi Nooruse Kool Saaremaa 00:56:45.5 M14 5 383
11 1051 Iren Irbe Harjumaa 00:56:47.7 N40 1 382
12 1132 Jaan Jõgi Omniva Spordiklubi Saaremaa 00:58:30.0 M40 1 381
13 1029 Adrian Irbe Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:58:31.0 M12 3 380
14 1013 Birgit Irbe Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:58:32.3 N16 1 379
15 1012 Annika Tuul RedBike Harjumaa 00:58:35.5 N40 2 378
16 1059 Julia Gustjakova Harjumaa 00:59:14.4 N 1 377
17 1060 Igor Tarassov Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 00:59:41.9 M40 2 376
18 1016 Katrin Pihlakas Harjumaa 01:00:48.8 N40 3 375
19 1148 Aarne Aus Saaremaa 01:01:13.3 M 2 374
20 1110 Kevin Matteus Kullamaa SK Läänemaa 01:01:14.1 M14 6 373
21 1135 Vladimir Pennert Järvamaa 01:01:20.8 M40 3 372
22 1022 Kevin Teeäär NRK Harjumaa 01:01:45.6 M12 4 371
23 1023 Kertu Mitt Pärnu Kalev Pärnumaa 01:01:52.3 N12 1 370
24 1021 Liis Trumm Harjumaa 01:02:52.5 N 2 369
25 1032 Karl-Oskar Hinnov Harjumaa 01:03:19.2 M14 7 368
26 1121 Beatrice Püvi RedBike Harjumaa 01:03:23.4 N12 2 367
27 1026 Katrin Tammeleht Harjumaa 01:03:59.7 N40 4 366
28 1128 Rainer Antsaar Saaremaa 01:04:26.6 M40 4 365
29 1028 Targo Pikkmets Pärnumaa 01:04:30.4 M40 5 364
30 1130 Eliina Grünberg Harjumaa 01:04:48.5 N40 5 363
31 1037 Melissa Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:04:54.2 N12 3 362
32 1036 Diana Ots Paralepa Läänemaa 01:05:11.9 N40 6 361
33 1134 Gerly Mägi Saarte Metsamajanduse OÜ Saaremaa 01:05:45.5 N 3 360
34 1143 Priit Rauk Harjumaa 01:06:11.0 M40 6 359
35 1072 Jan-Robin Jaaku Läänemaa 01:08:36.5 M 3 358
36 1147 Kaido Laine EDUKONTORI SK Saaremaa 01:08:53.4 M40 7 357
37 1145 Iko Muru SJK Viiking Saaremaa 01:09:17.3 M12 5 356
38 1139 Valdo Leemet Saaremaa 01:10:12.0 M40 8 355
39 1027 Lisette Linnas Porter Racing Harjumaa 01:10:40.5 N12 4 354
40 1144 Taavet Tenno SJK Viiking Saaremaa 01:10:41.0 M14 8 353
41 1047 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov Harjumaa 01:11:52.3 M12 6 352
42 1129 Inga Antsaar Saaremaa 01:11:57.5 N40 7 351
43 1146 Oskar Tänav SJK Viiking Saaremaa 01:11:58.6 M14 9 350
44 1034 Erika Laherand Läänemaa 01:12:33.9 N40 8 349
45 1140 Vahur Poopuu Saaremaa 01:14:36.1 M 4 348
46 1045 Ott Übner NRK Harjumaa 01:14:53.1 M12 7 347
47 1136 Kaspar Saar Saaremaa 01:15:28.9 M 5 346
48 1137 Liis Metsakaev Saaremaa 01:16:04.6 N 4 345
49 1142 Oskar Ormus SJK Viiking Saaremaa 01:16:05.1 M12 8 344
50 1041 Mairold Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:16:05.9 M12 9 343
51 1042 Maret Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:16:08.5 N 5 342
52 1050 Johanna Linnas Porter Racing Harjumaa 01:18:17.1 N12 5 341
53 1138 Annaliisa Martson Pärnumaa 01:19:07.6 N16 2 340
54 1040 Anu Linnas Harjumaa 01:25:58.2 N40 9 339
55 1141 Oliver Kerner Kose AMK Harjumaa 01:27:04.9 M14 10 338
56 1126 Andres Übner Harjumaa 01:28:31.9 M40 9 337