Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 111 Gert Jõeäär Veloplus Harjumaa 01:42:09.3 M 1 500
2 85 Josten Vaidem Fixus Viljandimaa 01:42:10.2 M 2 494
3 159 Peeter Tarvis KoMo Raplamaa 01:42:12.4 M 3 490
4 115 Dmitri Sõptšenko Redbike Harjumaa 01:45:08.5 M 4 489
5 86 Margus Malva CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:45:09.2 M40 1 488
6 112 Dmitri Rusovits Harjumaa 01:45:13.4 M 5 487
7 142 Virgo Karu Haw Express Harjumaa 01:46:16.0 M50 1 486
8 151 Raido Saar Redbike Harjumaa 01:46:35.7 M 6 485
9 7 Kristo Hüdsi JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:49:24.0 M 7 484
10 121 Mihkel Einblau Redbike Harjumaa 01:50:35.0 M 8 483
11 4 Markus Vähi RedBike Harjumaa 01:51:10.5 M40 2 482
12 14 Janis Jüriso Z Racing Team Harjumaa 01:51:11.5 M 9 481
13 163 Kristo Sepp VELOHUNT PROTEAM Harjumaa 01:51:15.8 M 10 480
14 105 Oliver Mätik Kalevi Jalgrattakool Harjumaa 01:51:24.4 M 11 479
15 143 Pait Hirv NRK Võrumaa 01:51:48.0 M50 2 478
16 6 Taavi Lehemaa JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:54:11.1 M 12 477
17 9 Lasse Nõlvik CCRM Harjumaa 01:55:06.0 M40 3 476
18 120 Raivo Pulst Red Bike Harjumaa 01:55:09.3 M40 4 475
19 155 Andres Kukk Paralepa JK Läänemaa 01:55:19.7 M 13 474
20 98 Joan Markus Varik Harjumaa 01:56:46.8 M 14 473
21 95 Riho Ots Hawaii Express Harjumaa 01:56:55.7 M 15 472
22 88 Andres Maarits Harjumaa 01:57:21.4 M40 5 471
23 129 Peep Koidu Harjumaa 01:57:41.6 M50 3 470
24 94 Alari Remmelg Hiiumaa jooksugrupp Hiiumaa 01:57:43.5 M 16 469
25 13 Priit Randpõld Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO Raplamaa 01:58:04.7 M50 4 468
26 83 Marten Jõevee Läänemaa 01:58:17.1 M 17 467
27 109 Jaanus Kertsmam ShopRoller Kose AMK Harjumaa 01:59:53.7 M40 6 466
28 150 Lauri Lepalaan Porter Racing Harjumaa 02:00:04.0 M40 7 465
29 12 Agu Lehemaa Läänemaa 02:00:11.2 M50 5 464
30 8 Marko Ööman Redbike Harjumaa 02:00:35.1 M40 8 463
31 119 Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove Harjumaa 02:02:39.0 M40 9 462
32 28 Margus Nerman Paralepa JK Läänemaa 02:02:50.2 M50 6 461
33 11 Jan Minski Kulgur Team Harjumaa 02:02:52.5 M40 10 460
34 157 Jaanus Müür JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:03:11.6 M40 11 459
35 23 Indrek Klaos Z Racing Team Harjumaa 02:03:11.7 M 18 458
36 40 Toomas Zaletajev Harjumaa 02:03:16.1 M40 12 457
37 15 Maris Lillep RedBike Harjumaa 02:03:22.5 N 1 456
38 84 Jako Leidorp Harjumaa 02:03:23.0 M40 13 455
39 162 Jaanus Ritson Harjumaa 02:03:33.6 M40 14 454
40 17 Aivo Siimar VKM Sport Club Raplamaa 02:03:35.8 M40 15 453
41 78 Elar Smirnov JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:03:39.0 M 19 452
42 124 Hendri Kask RedBike Harjumaa 02:04:25.7 M 20 451
43 107 Ailar Ladva Läänemaa 02:04:41.3 M50 7 450
44 154 Raul Kaldre Porter Racing Harjumaa 02:06:40.4 M40 16 449
45 117 Kristjan Raud Tartumaa 02:06:41.5 M 21 448
46 140 Annes Täht Rapid Security OÜ Harjumaa 02:06:42.7 M 22 447
47 76 Janek Arme Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi Tartumaa 02:06:46.6 M 23 446
48 29 Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed Pärnumaa 02:06:50.7 M50 8 445
49 34 Rainer Tagel Velohunt ProTeam Harjumaa 02:07:20.8 M40 17 444
50 19 Agu Simulask Läänemaa 02:07:37.1 M50 9 443
51 25 Marko Sigus Harjumaa 02:07:40.9 M40 18 442
52 70 Patrick Püvi RedBike Harjumaa 02:07:46.0 M 24 441
53 113 Filipp Ilves Harjumaa 02:07:51.5 M50 10 440
54 145 Mikko Kask Harjumaa 02:07:52.0 M 25 439
55 114 Alar Nõmmik Järvamaa 02:07:59.4 M 26 438
56 128 Toomas Tiismaa ficontec Harjumaa 02:08:56.7 M50 11 437
57 101 Heigo Paglant Harjumaa 02:09:17.6 M40 19 436
58 30 Renar Pindel RedBike Team Harjumaa 02:09:21.9 M 27 435
59 16 Karl Raadla Paralepa JK Läänemaa 02:09:26.0 M 28 434
60 71 Olve Lagemaa Läänemaa 02:09:57.3 M 29 433
61 99 Tarmo Härmaorg Harjumaa 02:10:12.5 M 30 432
62 156 Jaanus Paju AT SPORT Harjumaa 02:10:15.5 M40 20 431
63 18 Erik Kütt AMPS Team Harjumaa 02:10:17.1 M50 12 430
64 134 Ron Gristsenko Harjumaa 02:11:17.9 M 31 429
65 100 Tiit Kollo EWK Harjumaa 02:11:31.5 M50 13 428
66 104 Tarmo Aarma Z Racing Team Harjumaa 02:12:17.8 M40 21 426
67 97 Andrus Tamm Raplamaa KoMo Raplamaa 02:12:43.5 M50 14 425
68 33 Janar Laanemets Harjumaa 02:12:51.2 M40 22 424
69 43 Tarmo Tammearu Harjumaa 02:13:19.0 M40 23 423
70 110 Priit Rebane MAMILY PRO MTB RACING Harjumaa 02:14:10.3 M 32 422
71 22 Andres Allmere Harjumaa 02:14:23.6 M50 15 421
72 82 Pavel Kotkin Harjumaa 02:14:25.1 M40 24 420
73 63 Rene Hanni Malmerk Klaasium Harjumaa 02:14:37.7 M 33 419
74 160 Madis Mägi Harjumaa 02:14:38.3 M50 16 418
75 32 Aimar-Alarik Ots Läänemaa 02:14:49.3 M50 17 417
76 46 Merike Meriküla Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO Raplamaa 02:14:51.6 N 2 416
77 158 Kalev Sildaru LEBO RACING Harjumaa 02:14:53.9 M50 18 415
78 96 Toomas Kaldma Harjumaa 02:15:28.5 M 34 414
79 144 Nikolay Shavela Harjumaa 02:15:43.1 M40 25 413
80 89 Rauno Agu Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja Suusaklubi Järvamaa 02:17:01.0 M50 19 412
81 20 Anti Kauk CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 02:17:19.1 M50 20 411
82 122 Kaido Hermat Harjumaa 02:17:23.9 M 35 410
83 147 Reiko Külaots SLOWRIDERS AND BEERCREW Harjumaa 02:17:30.4 M 36 409
84 92 Veiko Kivipõld Harjumaa 02:17:39.6 M40 26 408
85 106 Olavi Mätik Ryysak Team Harjumaa 02:17:45.7 M40 27 407
86 139 Veiko Semjonov Viljandimaa 02:17:46.6 M 37 406
87 130 Joosep-Mattias Õun Harjumaa 02:17:48.5 M 38 405
88 44 Ago Adler Pärnumaa 02:18:19.4 M40 28 404
89 56 Andri Jõgi Harjumaa 02:19:05.8 M 39 403
90 123 Taivo Kitsing Harjumaa 02:19:40.0 M40 29 402
91 54 Raul Tee Läänemaa 02:19:55.7 M 40 401
92 153 Jaanus Tiisvend Eesti Sportlane Harjumaa 02:20:14.4 M40 30 400
93 26 Vahur Fuks Harjumaa 02:20:36.2 M50 21 399
94 21 Ivo Linnas Porter Racing Harjumaa 02:20:46.3 M40 31 398
95 102 Leila Malva CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 02:20:52.9 N 3 427
96 131 Ott Talvik Harjumaa 02:20:57.1 M 41 397
97 133 Johannes Ütsik Harjumaa 02:21:04.2 M50 22 396
98 75 Kalev Kährik Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi Harjumaa 02:21:20.2 M40 32 395
99 51 Hannes Kaupal Harjumaa 02:21:41.3 M50 23 394
100 90 Markus Agu Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja Suusaklubi Harjumaa 02:23:35.4 M 42 393
101 137 Tarmo Lauri Läänemaa 02:23:38.6 M40 33 392
102 36 Jaanus Simm Hobulaiu Harjumaa 02:24:01.1 M40 34 391
103 146 Kristo Začek Valgamaa 02:24:09.9 M 43 390
104 55 Jarmo Antsmäe Slowriders and beercrew Harjumaa 02:25:28.2 M 44 389
105 61 Ike Lilleorg Oru Spordiklubi Läänemaa 02:26:21.7 M40 35 388
106 125 Holger Kask Harjumaa 02:26:24.7 M50 24 387
107 93 Marii-Isabel Allikberg Kalevi Jalgrattakool Harjumaa 02:27:22.4 N 4 386
108 118 Ants Kask RedBike Team Harjumaa 02:28:16.3 M50 25 385
109 103 Mardo Moumets Paralepa SK Läänemaa 02:28:17.4 M40 36 384
110 27 Aivo Traks Harjumaa 02:29:20.8 M40 37 383
111 161 Aare Kährik HOBULAIU TEAM Viljandimaa 02:29:31.1 M50 26 382
112 108 Kaupo Floren Harjumaa 02:29:31.4 M40 38 381
113 116 Alvar Leola Liputehas Harjumaa 02:29:32.3 M40 39 380
114 37 Marko Kukuškin Läänemaa 02:29:33.3 M40 40 379
115 149 Margus Muuk Järvamaa 02:29:35.1 M50 27 378
116 132 Kaupo Grünberg PorterRacing Harjumaa 02:32:05.6 M40 41 377
117 57 Jaanus Koorep SlowRidersBeerCrew Harjumaa 02:32:31.0 M40 42 376
118 74 Kaido Kangur Aima SK Raplamaa 02:34:47.6 M50 28 375
119 152 Rünno Eermann Harjumaa 02:34:47.7 M 45 374
120 49 Mati Jaaku Läänemaa 02:35:21.6 M50 29 373
121 53 Reigo Väli Harjumaa 02:37:41.9 M50 30 372
122 126 Indrek Kajakas Harjumaa 02:40:01.9 M 46 371
123 138 Andres Martson HRRCP Pärnumaa 02:40:40.6 M50 31 370
124 87 Hedvi Valgemäe Redbike Harjumaa 02:41:09.5 N 5 369
125 50 Teet Eelmere Harjumaa 02:41:21.2 M50 32 368
126 72 Tauno Lipetski Harjumaa 02:41:44.5 M40 43 367
127 48 Tõnis Raamets Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Harjumaa 02:45:40.5 M40 44 366
128 66 Raigo Pärnapuu Läänemaa 02:46:05.5 M40 45 365
129 148 Hart Tammist SLOW RIDERS AND BEER CREW Harjumaa 02:47:57.3 M 47 364
130 52 Kristo Palm Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi Harjumaa 02:57:33.2 M40 46 363
131 77 Arvi Lugenberg Harjumaa 02:58:25.6 M50 33 362
132 141 Margo Nigul Harjumaa 03:02:35.1 M40 47 361
133 58 Taivo Tolli X-Sport Team Läänemaa 03:06:43.3 M40 48 360
134 64 Taaro Niin Harjumaa 03:16:38.9 M 48 359
135 91 Trevor Agu Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja Suusaklubi Harjumaa 03:40:14.6 M 49 358
Kokku: 135 kirjet keyboard_arrow_up Tagasi üles