Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 210 Gert Kivistik Pärnumaa 01:25:03.1 M 1 500
2 444 Gert Jõeäär Veloplus Harjumaa 01:25:03.3 M 2 494
3 90 Henrik Kivilo RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:26:46.6 M 3 490
4 486 Joonas Maanurm ProShop Team Harjumaa 01:27:20.6 M40 1 489
5 185 Kaspar Neemesto ProShop Team Saaremaa 01:27:21.3 M 4 488
6 300 Tarmo Neemela Redbike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:27:25.8 M50 1 487
7 84 Meelis Rebane A T Sport Harjumaa 01:28:24.8 M40 2 486
8 236 Virgo Karu Harjumaa 01:29:11.7 M50 2 485
9 243 Kristo Sepp ProShop Team Harjumaa 01:30:22.8 M 5 484
10 492 Johann Mattias Puuorg PorterRacing Harjumaa 01:31:31.1 M 6 483
11 402 Ken Post Pärnumaa 01:31:36.5 M 7 482
12 9 Mihkel Einblau RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:31:37.0 M 8 481
13 7 Andres Peets HAWAII EXPRESS Harjumaa 01:31:37.3 M 9 480
14 286 Andres Kukk Paralepa JK Läänemaa 01:31:38.3 M 10 479
15 10 Marko Pohl A T Sport Harjumaa 01:31:39.3 M 11 478
16 6 Meelis Pilv RedBike Team Harjumaa 01:31:43.6 M40 3 477
17 471 Raiko Kaldoja SMART SPORT Harjumaa 01:31:53.3 M 12 476
18 180 Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:32:37.0 M40 4 475
19 11 Markus Vähi RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:32:41.1 M 13 474
20 87 Argo Vooremaa AT sport team Harjumaa 01:32:45.0 M 14 473
21 96 Margus Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:32:45.0 M 15 472
22 178 Haigo Varik Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:32:47.9 M40 5 471
23 448 Kaido Pesor KoMo Raplamaa 01:33:00.6 M50 3 470
24 304 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:33:29.9 M40 6 469
25 13 Peeter Poopuu RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:34:03.4 M 16 468
26 144 Artur Kupp CFC Spordiklubi Harjumaa 01:34:03.5 M 17 467
27 488 Janis Jüriso Z RACING TEAM Harjumaa 01:34:12.1 M 18 466
28 150 Raivo Pulst RedBike Harjumaa 01:34:12.2 M 19 465
29 330 Ailar Ladva Paralepa Läänemaa 01:34:34.6 M50 4 464
30 22 Marko Ööman RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:35:08.0 M40 7 463
31 92 Karmo Keerd RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:35:08.3 M 20 462
32 433 Alari Remmelg Hiiumaa jooksugrupp Hiiumaa 01:35:13.0 M 21 461
33 465 Viljar Haav VIIMSI SPORT Harjumaa 01:35:15.8 M40 8 460
34 478 Lauri Tamm Kalev Jalgrattakool Harjumaa 01:35:22.1 M 22 459
35 193 Toomas Kõrge Harjumaa 01:35:44.6 M 23 458
36 14 Marten Jõevee Läänemaa 01:36:02.3 M 24 457
37 179 Peep Koidu Harjumaa 01:36:09.3 M50 5 456
38 431 Margus Kukk Pärnumaa 01:36:09.4 M40 9 455
39 173 Lasse Nõlvik CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:36:17.1 M40 10 454
40 201 Priit Randpõld Spordipartner Raplamaa 01:36:21.1 M50 6 453
41 23 Mattis Alliksoo Harjumaa 01:36:27.0 M40 11 452
42 217 Indrek Klaos Z Racing Team Harjumaa 01:37:27.7 M 25 451
43 15 Margus Nael Harjumaa 01:37:28.3 M 26 450
44 138 Evert Einroos CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:37:28.4 M 27 449
45 169 Agu Lehemaa JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:37:30.2 M50 7 448
46 479 Kristo Ebras KJK Harjumaa 01:37:45.5 M40 12 447
47 426 Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:37:53.0 M40 13 446
48 25 Karl Raadla JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:37:55.5 M 28 445
49 312 Raimo Koppel AT Sport Saaremaa 01:37:58.1 M40 14 444
50 133 Roger Uusmaa Läänemaa 01:37:58.2 M 29 443
51 221 Vahur Sepp Hawai Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:37:58.9 M 30 442
52 131 Oliver Oolup Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking Saaremaa 01:38:52.2 M 31 441
53 70 Armas Elo Harjumaa 01:38:52.4 M50 8 440
54 219 Kuido Lemloch Niner Harjumaa 01:38:52.6 M50 9 439
55 333 Marko Sigus Harjumaa 01:38:52.6 M40 15 438
56 88 Jan Minski Kulgur team Harjumaa 01:38:57.4 M40 16 437
57 391 Henrik Rikkas Harjumaa 01:38:58.0 M50 10 436
58 207 Ron Gristsenko Harjumaa 01:39:18.4 M 32 435
59 20 Kaupo Vahter Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:39:44.1 M50 11 434
60 406 Andrus Tammistu Läänemaa 01:40:18.5 M40 17 433
61 30 Maris Lillep RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:40:51.7 N 1 432
62 162 Margus Nerman Paralepa JK Läänemaa 01:40:51.9 M40 18 431
63 442 Riho Ots Hawaii Express Harjumaa 01:40:52.3 M 33 430
64 373 Pavel Kotkin Harjumaa 01:41:33.1 M40 19 429
65 274 Tiit Kollo EWK Harjumaa 01:42:01.4 M50 12 428
66 37 Aivo Siimar GrayZ team Raplamaa 01:42:07.5 M40 20 427
67 176 Kaupo Krull Harjumaa 01:42:18.6 M 34 426
68 195 Marek Maasikmtes Kose AMK ct Harjumaa 01:42:36.5 M40 21 425
69 452 Ahto Kruusmann CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:42:38.4 M40 22 424
70 423 Rainer Tagel ProShop Team Harjumaa 01:42:43.7 M40 23 423
71 27 Agu Simulask JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:43:49.8 M50 13 422
72 339 Tanel Tepaskent Harjumaa 01:44:00.8 M40 24 421
73 307 Veiko Viira Harjumaa 01:44:29.7 M40 25 420
74 463 Tanel Lillesaar Viimsi rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:44:37.5 M40 26 419
75 464 Birgit Tito Harjumaa 01:45:00.3 N 2 418
76 477 Taavo Randna Harjumaa 01:45:01.0 M40 27 417
77 161 Priit Saksniit VAP Ventilatsioon Harjumaa 01:45:10.3 M 35 416
78 40 Anti Kauk CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 01:45:17.0 M50 14 415
79 125 Robert Keridan Harjumaa 01:45:39.2 M 36 414
80 432 Indrek Sootla Harjumaa 01:45:39.6 M50 15 413
81 44 Raul Seppa Harjumaa 01:45:39.7 M40 28 412
82 24 Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed Pärnumaa 01:45:45.5 M50 16 411
83 21 Renek Loorens Oru Spordiklubi Läänemaa 01:45:46.3 M 37 410
84 50 Kadri Kangur Harjumaa 01:45:47.1 N 3 409
85 76 Tarmo Tammearu Harjumaa 01:46:08.0 M40 29 408
86 38 Andres Allmere Harjumaa 01:46:31.9 M50 17 407
87 367 Mart Reinson Sportlove Harjumaa 01:46:34.1 M 38 406
88 159 Veiko Kivipõld Harjumaa 01:46:36.0 M40 30 405
89 494 Liina Romandi Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:46:37.0 N 4 404
90 493 Riho Euer VELO CLUBBERS Harjumaa 01:46:37.7 M50 18 403
91 309 Hanno Aua rattasõbrad Harjumaa 01:46:39.7 M40 31 402
92 319 Ago Ilves Harjumaa 01:46:40.5 M50 19 401
93 428 Martin Sigus Harjumaa 01:47:31.4 M40 32 400
94 214 Aimar-Alarik Ots JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:47:36.2 M50 20 399
95 46 Kimmo Ladvas Eesti BMW Klubi Harjumaa 01:47:47.6 M40 33 398
96 487 Oleg Ragilo KJK Harjumaa 01:48:25.3 M40 34 397
97 175 Tenno Tarikas Kliimaseade Harjumaa 01:48:34.6 M50 21 396
98 105 Guido Salumäe Harjumaa 01:48:54.3 M40 35 395
99 254 Ivo Kivastik Raplamaa 01:48:59.1 M50 22 394
100 489 Kristjan Kajakas Z RACING TEAM Harjumaa 01:49:12.9 M 39 393
101 124 Priit Rebane MAMILY PRO MTB RACING Harjumaa 01:49:18.8 M 40 392
102 253 Janno Ellermaa Harjumaa 01:49:31.6 M40 36 391
103 345 Indrek Kõster Saaremaa 01:49:32.7 M40 37 390
104 437 Tarvi Viik Sukl SULA Läänemaa 01:49:57.8 M40 38 389
105 155 Erol Jürgenson Harjumaa 01:50:17.8 M 41 388
106 28 Janar Laanemets Harjumaa 01:50:26.3 M40 39 387
107 208 Rauno Agu Järvamaa 01:50:26.4 M50 23 386
108 288 Toomas Kaldma Harjumaa 01:50:34.5 M 42 385
109 203 Merike Meriküla Spordipartner Raplamaa 01:50:45.0 N 5 384
110 202 Madis Randpõld Spordipartner Tartumaa 01:50:45.5 M 43 383
111 135 Janek Jakobsoo Harjumaa 01:51:12.2 M40 40 382
112 153 Heigo Kopso Harjumaa 01:51:23.5 M 44 381
113 112 Madis Mägi Harjumaa 01:51:47.6 M50 24 380
114 228 Eero Kivikas Harjumaa 01:51:56.8 M40 41 379
115 456 Veiko Meltsas VAP Ventilatsioon Harjumaa 01:52:27.0 M40 42 378
116 306 Anneliis Puu Harjumaa 01:52:40.9 N 6 377
117 137 Ivo Linnas Porter Racing Raplamaa 01:53:34.4 M40 43 376
118 451 Kristo Proosväli Harjumaa 01:54:10.2 M40 44 375
119 43 Kädi Raadla JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:54:27.9 N 7 374
120 429 Meelis Varik Pärnumaa 01:54:56.6 M40 45 373
121 447 Priit Nõmmeots Harjumaa 01:54:58.7 M40 46 372
122 495 Ivar-Illimar Ots TRIPASSION Läänemaa 01:54:58.8 M40 47 371
123 223 Aare Kährik Viljandimaa 01:55:00.4 M40 48 370
124 475 Marko Peterson Viljandimaa 01:55:10.9 M40 49 369
125 196 Kaido Hermat Sportlove Harjumaa 01:55:18.9 M 45 368
126 446 Enno Eilo Spordiklubi Rakke Lääne-Virumaa 01:56:29.2 M50 25 367
127 266 Kristjan Nelis Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 01:56:45.5 M 46 366
128 490 Indrek Kajakas Harjumaa 01:56:55.4 M 47 365
129 53 Andrus Oruste Harjumaa 01:57:06.9 M40 50 364
130 324 Markus Mängel Harjumaa 01:57:24.7 M 48 363
131 163 Anto Laarmaa Harjumaa 01:57:34.2 M40 51 362
132 248 Märt Rooden Harjumaa 01:57:42.3 M40 52 361
133 314 Märt Riiner MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM Harjumaa 01:58:12.2 M 49 360
134 381 Kaupo Kesküla Harjumaa 01:58:28.6 M50 26 359
135 68 Marko Kukuškin Läänemaa 01:59:28.0 M40 53 358
136 449 Helin Lung Harjumaa 01:59:42.9 N 8 357
137 310 Mait Mikk rattasõbrad Harjumaa 01:59:43.2 M40 54 356
138 89 Hannes Kaupal Harjumaa 01:59:57.7 M50 27 355
139 435 KRISTO PALM Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi Harjumaa 02:00:54.4 M40 55 354
140 62 Avo Kirsipuu Kirss SK Harjumaa 02:01:12.0 M50 28 353
141 285 Jaanus Simm Läänemaa 02:01:14.2 M40 56 352
142 466 Margus Maiste Pärnumaa 02:01:34.9 M40 57 351
143 311 Karin Mikk rattasõbrad Harjumaa 02:01:35.3 N 9 350
144 467 Lauri Veenpere Pärnumaa 02:01:36.4 M40 58 349
145 113 Ants Kask Redbike Harjumaa 02:01:54.5 M50 29 348
146 483 Andre Kütt Adduco Kolimisteenused Harjumaa 02:02:01.6 M 50 347
147 257 Marek Saar Harjumaa 02:02:28.6 M50 30 346
148 409 Raul Aarma Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo Raplamaa 02:02:29.2 M40 59 345
149 484 Vahur Trei Viimsi Sport Harjumaa 02:02:34.8 M50 31 344
150 143 Reigo Väli Tervisesport Harjumaa 02:03:39.2 M50 32 343
151 491 Ülo Ahu Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-Virumaa 02:03:44.1 M50 33 342
152 461 Argo Nurs Hiiumaa 02:04:17.9 M40 60 341
153 480 Janek Pihtjõe VIIMSI SPORT Harjumaa 02:04:50.2 M40 61 340
154 168 Tiina Muts Tervisesport Harjumaa 02:04:51.5 N 10 339
155 485 Juhan Lukk SK Sula Läänemaa 02:05:14.6 M50 34 338
156 450 Tarmo Aarma Harjumaa 02:06:06.2 M40 62 337
157 280 Meeli Laos Kirbla Läänemaa 02:06:21.8 N 11 336
158 470 Kristjan Uuk Harjumaa 02:07:02.2 M40 63 335
159 109 Raul Tee Aikkon Est OÜ Läänemaa 02:07:15.1 M 51 334
160 323 Marius Mängel Harjumaa 02:07:24.8 M40 64 333
161 60 Liivo Luidre Harjumaa 02:07:33.3 M40 65 332
162 340 Kaupo Kõrgesaar Peetri SPORT Harjumaa 02:08:09.0 M40 66 331
163 57 Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:08:45.3 N 12 330
164 122 Hanno Eerme Harjumaa 02:08:46.6 M50 35 329
165 79 Marko Lehtsaar Raplamaa 02:08:54.5 M40 67 328
166 182 Mati Jaaku Läänemaa 02:10:11.4 M50 36 327
167 455 Kerrit Hansen Harjumaa 02:10:28.4 N 13 326
168 445 Tõnis Tali Hawaii Express Harjumaa 02:11:59.0 M 52 325
169 215 Avo Kuslap Harjumaa 02:12:28.9 M40 68 324
170 481 Kaisi Udumäe Harjumaa 02:12:45.1 N 14 323
171 462 Villu Kasak Valgamaa 02:12:45.7 M50 37 322
172 117 Asner Kolla Harjumaa 02:13:21.5 M40 69 321
173 472 Silver Õunapuu SAQ SC Harjumaa 02:13:26.4 M40 70 320
174 473 Tarmo Härmaorg Harjumaa 02:13:30.5 M 53 319
175 457 Endel Susi Jõgevamaa 02:14:35.3 M50 38 318
176 454 Sander Saar Harjumaa 02:14:36.2 M 54 317
177 438 Martin Saag Hawaii Express Harjumaa 02:15:16.4 M 55 316
178 468 Karmo Lomp Harjumaa 02:16:39.5 M 56 315
179 469 Jaan Tahk Harjumaa 02:16:51.0 M40 71 314
180 360 Mihkel Kallas JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:17:03.9 M 57 313
181 443 Jan Aasma Järvamaa 02:18:52.4 M40 72 312
182 80 Margo Haljand Harjumaa 02:19:55.8 M40 73 311
183 440 Kertu Orul Läänemaa 02:19:56.1 N 15 310
184 439 Sass Jürisoo Harjumaa 02:19:56.4 M 58 309
185 434 Liis Remmelg Hiiumaa jooksugrupp Hiiumaa 02:21:49.6 N 16 308
186 279 Taavi Kõrvits Pärnumaa 02:25:03.0 M 59 307
187 474 Joel Truusa Harjumaa 02:34:26.8 M 60 306
188 482 Käti Kummets Adduco Kolimisteenused Harjumaa 02:50:58.9 N 17 305
189 453 pelle härmat Harjumaa 03:09:36.8 M40 74 304
190 459 Marec Pauklin Harjumaa 03:23:41.9 M 61 303
191 460 Irina Nirk Harjumaa 03:23:42.6 N 18 302
Kokku: 191 kirjet keyboard_arrow_up Tagasi üles