Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Maakond Aeg Vkl Vkk Punkte
1 185 Kaspar Neemesto ProShop Team Saaremaa 01:49:34.9 M 1 500
2 243 Kristo Sepp ProShop Team Harjumaa 01:50:36.1 M 2 494
3 402 Ken Post Pärnumaa 01:50:37.1 M 3 490
4 236 Virgo Karu Harjumaa 01:50:37.4 M50 1 489
5 17 Mikk Bauer JK PARALEPA Läänemaa 01:50:37.5 M 4 488
6 9 Mihkel Einblau RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:50:39.2 M 5 487
7 400 Silver Schultz AT Sport Pärnumaa 01:50:58.3 M 6 486
8 11 Markus Vähi RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:53:36.3 M 7 485
9 270 Sander Värv REKORD CC Harjumaa 01:53:38.1 M 8 484
10 193 Toomas Kõrge Harjumaa 01:53:40.3 M 9 483
11 172 Siim Siska Harjumaa 01:53:40.7 M 10 482
12 96 Margus Kivi Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:53:41.8 M 11 481
13 178 Haigo Varik Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:54:26.3 M40 1 480
14 421 Janar Yermakov Peloton Pärnumaa 01:54:43.2 M 12 479
15 10 Marko Pohl A T Sport Harjumaa 01:56:02.1 M 13 478
16 179 Peep Koidu Harjumaa 01:56:03.1 M50 2 477
17 180 Ahti Raasuke Saaremaa 01:56:52.7 M40 2 476
18 415 Pait Hirv HRK Harjumaa 01:57:11.0 M50 3 475
19 82 Rein Lauk A T Sport Harjumaa 01:57:11.9 M 14 474
20 387 Kuido Koppel SpordiTurg Saaremaa 01:57:12.1 M50 4 473
21 6 Meelis Pilv RedBike Team Harjumaa 01:57:12.4 M40 3 472
22 152 Taavi Lehemaa JK Paralepa Läänemaa 01:57:17.7 M 15 471
23 221 Vahur Sepp Hawai Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 01:57:25.7 M 16 470
24 14 Marten Jõevee Läänemaa 01:57:40.9 M 17 469
25 170 Danek Tšuškin Pärnumaa 01:57:46.5 M 18 468
26 201 Priit Randpõld Spordipartner Raplamaa 01:57:46.8 M50 5 467
27 330 Ailar Ladva Paralepa Läänemaa 01:57:52.2 M50 6 466
28 8 Silver Havamaa AT Sport Harjumaa 01:57:59.4 M40 4 465
29 22 Marko Ööman RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 01:58:43.9 M40 5 464
30 411 Jaanus Sarv VIIKING Viljandimaa 01:59:20.9 M50 7 463
31 312 Raimo Koppel AT Sport Saaremaa 02:00:51.2 M40 6 462
32 304 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Harjumaa 02:01:22.8 M40 7 461
33 385 Jaak Kuld ProShop Team Harjumaa 02:01:24.2 M 19 460
34 404 Urmas Laur 21cc Harjumaa 02:01:26.1 M50 8 459
35 391 Henrik Rikkas Harjumaa 02:01:37.1 M50 9 458
36 181 Ahti Saagpank Pärnumaa 02:01:41.0 M40 8 457
37 289 Matis Sikk Saaremaa 02:01:45.0 M40 9 456
38 224 Jaanus Ritson Harjumaa 02:01:57.3 M40 10 455
39 405 Einar Näks Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 02:01:57.4 M40 11 454
40 374 Kaido Eichfus Saarte Tehnika Saaremaa 02:01:58.5 M40 12 453
41 399 Aadu Kuusk Pärnumaa 02:02:00.5 M50 10 452
42 219 Kuido Lemloch Niner Harjumaa 02:02:05.4 M50 11 451
43 407 Sulev Lokk Rulliklubi ABEC Harjumaa 02:02:10.4 M50 12 450
44 231 Karli Kannenberg Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 02:02:23.9 M 20 449
45 114 Janis Peäske Saaremaa 02:02:29.0 M 21 448
46 25 Karl Raadla JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:03:00.0 M 22 447
47 20 Kaupo Vahter Hawaii Express Kuressaare Saaremaa 02:03:10.7 M50 13 446
48 406 Andrus Tammistu Läänemaa 02:04:15.7 M40 13 445
49 162 Margus Nerman Paralepa JK Läänemaa 02:05:21.6 M40 14 444
50 398 Kalle Rassadkin Harjumaa 02:05:25.3 M40 15 443
51 420 Raul Arula Tartu Velo Tartumaa 02:05:30.4 M50 14 442
52 24 Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed Pärnumaa 02:05:33.1 M50 15 441
53 394 Martin Kull ALLEW EHITUS Harjumaa 02:06:26.9 M40 16 440
54 294 Toomas Silluste Saaremaa 02:06:54.0 M50 16 439
55 36 Erik Kütt AMPS Team Harjumaa 02:07:02.4 M50 17 438
56 373 Pavel Kotkin Harjumaa 02:07:12.0 M40 17 437
57 131 Oliver Oolup Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking Saaremaa 02:08:07.4 M 23 436
58 132 Janek Laanisto Harjumaa 02:08:18.0 M40 18 435
59 423 Rainer Tagel ProShop Team Harjumaa 02:08:19.0 M40 19 434
60 27 Agu Simulask JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:08:28.7 M50 18 433
61 371 Toomas Kurg SK Parksi Harjumaa 02:09:48.9 M40 20 432
62 41 Janno Sammul Sportlove Harjumaa 02:10:46.7 M40 21 431
63 37 Aivo Siimar GrayZ team Raplamaa 02:10:52.7 M40 22 430
64 378 Indra Kutser CFC Hiiumaa 02:11:28.1 N 1 429
65 30 Maris Lillep RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:12:04.1 N 2 428
66 23 Mattis Alliksoo Harjumaa 02:12:53.6 M40 23 427
67 112 Madis Mägi Harjumaa 02:13:23.8 M50 19 426
68 77 Kristjan Sinik - Harjumaa 02:13:25.4 M 24 425
69 384 Priit Rahnel Saaremaa 02:13:34.5 M40 24 424
70 93 Renar Pindel RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:15:26.0 M 25 423
71 38 Andres Allmere Harjumaa 02:15:55.5 M50 20 422
72 319 Ago Ilves Harjumaa 02:15:57.8 M50 21 421
73 49 Vahur Fuks Harjumaa 02:15:58.2 M50 22 420
74 419 Tõnu Koppel AT SPORDIKLUBI Harjumaa 02:16:16.6 M50 23 419
75 125 Robert Keridan Harjumaa 02:16:20.8 M 26 418
76 288 Toomas Kaldma Harjumaa 02:16:44.7 M 27 417
77 380 Tarmo Tamkivi Harjumaa 02:17:07.5 M50 24 416
78 383 Ardi Eensoo Paralepa Harjumaa 02:17:12.3 M40 25 415
79 214 Aimar-Alarik Ots JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:17:27.9 M50 25 414
80 345 Indrek Kõster Saaremaa 02:17:35.0 M40 26 413
81 147 Karlis Puusepp Glamox Harjumaa 02:17:35.5 M40 27 412
82 422 Indrek Korb Harjumaa 02:18:08.4 M40 28 411
83 393 Raul Vahisalu Harjumaa 02:18:18.2 M40 29 410
84 58 Katrin Oolmets RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:18:25.7 N 3 409
85 382 Andrus Danilov Harjumaa 02:18:26.8 M40 30 408
86 256 Marko Männiste JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:19:35.4 M40 31 407
87 76 Tarmo Tammearu Harjumaa 02:19:43.8 M40 32 406
88 160 Ago Adler TLJLS Pärnumaa 02:19:54.5 M40 33 405
89 381 Kaupo Kesküla Harjumaa 02:20:05.7 M50 26 404
90 48 Agris Eensalu RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:21:23.1 M40 34 403
91 379 Marko Peterson Viljandimaa 02:21:27.7 M40 35 402
92 223 Aare Kährik Viljandimaa 02:21:45.4 M40 36 401
93 266 Kristjan Nelis Rae Rattaklubi Harjumaa 02:25:38.2 M 28 400
94 403 Marek Mägi Saarte Metsamajanduse oü Saaremaa 02:25:42.9 M40 37 399
95 91 Lee-Helen Lill RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:25:55.4 N 4 398
96 43 Kädi Raadla JK Paralepa Läänemaa 02:25:55.4 N 5 397
97 257 Marek Saar Harjumaa 02:25:58.2 M50 27 396
98 409 Raul Aarma Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo Raplamaa 02:25:59.4 M40 38 395
99 425 Tarmo Sova Viljandimaa 02:26:26.5 M40 39 394
100 389 Aarne Aus Saaremaa 02:26:29.1 M 29 393
101 388 Urmas Kulm Harjumaa 02:26:31.2 M50 28 392
102 390 Arvit Aus Saaremaa 02:26:32.2 M 30 391
103 414 Mart Kreek BWB Saaremaa 02:29:49.7 M40 40 390
104 68 Marko Kukuškin Läänemaa 02:29:52.5 M40 41 389
105 83 Karmo Pajanin A T Sport Pärnumaa 02:30:11.5 M 31 388
106 285 Jaanus Simm Läänemaa 02:30:25.8 M40 42 387
107 418 Valdek Venno Kose AMK Harjumaa 02:30:34.0 M50 29 386
108 137 Ivo Linnas Porter Racing Raplamaa 02:30:35.2 M40 43 385
109 280 Meeli Laos Kirbla Läänemaa 02:31:46.2 N 6 384
110 369 Anre Nõmme Saaremaa 02:34:50.9 M40 44 383
111 408 Merle Siimsen Kaheksarattalised Harjumaa 02:38:08.3 N 7 382
112 392 Veiko Valjala Tartumaa 02:38:09.5 M40 45 381
113 413 Margus Väli Hiiumaa 02:39:14.2 M50 30 380
114 386 Indrek Matt Kuressaare Soojus Saaremaa 02:41:07.6 M40 46 379
115 410 Vahur Vahemets Pärnumaa 02:41:37.4 M50 31 378
116 117 Asner Kolla Harjumaa 02:43:05.2 M40 47 377
117 417 Mati Kalvik Harjumaa 02:43:18.0 M50 32 376
118 375 Olev Põder Harjumaa 02:43:18.1 M40 48 375
119 57 Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike-Wilo Harjumaa 02:44:06.2 N 8 374
120 416 Simmo Soomets Harjumaa 02:44:32.7 M40 49 373
121 134 Margo Nigul Harjumaa 02:44:38.3 M40 50 372
122 59 Ain Vare Läänemaa 02:46:40.1 M50 33 371
123 340 Kaupo Kõrgesaar Peetri SPORT Harjumaa 02:48:34.8 M40 51 370
124 182 Mati Jaaku Harjumaa 02:50:21.4 M50 34 369
125 62 Avo Kirsipuu Kirss SK Harjumaa 02:51:32.1 M50 35 368
126 65 Teet Eelmere Harjumaa 02:52:28.6 M50 36 367
127 424 Travis Sova Viljandimaa 02:53:14.6 M 32 366
128 401 Marek Veiberg Team WBRG Harjumaa 02:53:38.4 M50 37 365
129 412 Konstantin Timofeevskiy Harjumaa 03:12:51.3 M40 52 364
130 279 Taavi Kõrvits Pärnumaa 03:16:56.2 M 33 363
131 370 Rainer Antsaar Saaremaa 03:17:07.4 M40 53 362
132 377 Julia Gustjakova Harjumaa 03:32:40.5 N 9 361
133 376 Igor Tarassov Nõmme Rattaklubi Harjumaa 03:32:41.8 M50 38 360
Kokku: 133 kirjet keyboard_arrow_up Tagasi üles